Vaulted Ceiling
Houses for Rent in Virginia Page 3
2,394 Apartments in VA
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,512 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,179 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,097 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,696 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck Attic
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,903 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
4 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,919
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 924 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,445 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,308 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,333 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Basement Deck Skylights
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,561 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,472 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,560 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,050 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,262 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Attic
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,680 sq ft$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,096 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,714 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Basketball Court Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,134 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,225 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,945
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,800
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,448 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 33 Beds$1,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,700
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,395
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,700
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,989 sq ft$3,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:5 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,989 sq ft$3,200
-
1 / 114 Beds$3,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,200
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100