Cheap Houses for Rent Near Oakton VA
152 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 26$935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 6$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,482 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,482 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,008 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 3,264 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Security System Garden
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Basement
-
1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 121 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 690 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Security System Deck
-
1 / 372 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 871 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Balcony Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 5,500 sq ft$1,275Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Double Vanities
-
1 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 12Studio, 3.5 Baths, 150 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,345Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Yard Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.