Pets Allowed
Houses for Rent under $2,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 2
246 Rentals Available
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,605
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,890
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 43 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,955
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$595
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,960
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,749
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,393 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,975
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Deck Lofts
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,799
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,895
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,969
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,579
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
Showing 41-80 of 224 Results - Page 2 of 6