Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
Houses for Rent with Garages in North Las Vegas, NV
359 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 / 235 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,885
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed
-
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,969
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020