Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Playground
3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Inland Empire CA
1,002 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$3,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,149+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,935+
-
-
-
1 / 27$1,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,983 sq ft$24,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,389 sq ft$16,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,844 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,053 sq ft$16,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,031 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,231 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,000 sq ft$14,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,577 sq ft$12,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,292 sq ft$8,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,811 sq ft$13,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Gated Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,400 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,180 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,172 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,108 sq ft$11,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Controlled Access Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,038 sq ft$14,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,973 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,750 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,105 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,979 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,740 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fireplace Controlled Access Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,907 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,006 sq ft$13,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,350 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,876 sq ft$8,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,071 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,818 sq ft$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Inland Empire, CA Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Inland Empire, CA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Inland Empire. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.