Apartments Near
Cal Nev Ari, NV
Houses for Rent with Garages in Cal Nev Ari, NV - Page 2
106 Rentals Available
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,420
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,845
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,509 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basketball Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,255 sq ft$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,419 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,915 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center