Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
Apartments Near
Cal Nev Ari, NV
Houses for Rent in Cal Nev Ari NV
224 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,335+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,760
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570
-
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685
-
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,420
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,845
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,430
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,619
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,480
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,865
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 75 Beds$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,285
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 192 Results - Page 1 of 5
Cal Nev Ari, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Cal Nev Ari, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Cal Nev Ari. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.