Apartments for Rent in Highland Springs VA with Yard
2 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Highland Springs, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,373+
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113 - $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,900+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,820+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$1,935+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5392 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5242 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
-
Highland Springs, VA Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Highland Springs with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 2 apartments in Highland Springs, VA with a yard to find your new home.