Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Burnsville MN with Extra Storage
727 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds+$1,399+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,881+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,583+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,670
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
Showing 40 of 54 Results - Page 1 of 2
Burnsville, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Burnsville, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 727 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Burnsville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.