Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 15
14,357 Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,214+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,182+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,397+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,805+3 Beds$3,010+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,880+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,180+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,156+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4552 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0481 Bed$1,4612 Beds+$1,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0331 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,483+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9311 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds+$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds+$1,432+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8371 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8251 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0251 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18