Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 13
14,343 Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8751 Bed$985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,641+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,245
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2071 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1881 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,787+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,520+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,891+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,442+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,502Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,491+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18