One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 16
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+
-
-
1 Bed$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
1 Bed$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
1 Bed$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,688+
-
1 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
1 Bed$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 394 sq ft$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+
-
1 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,993Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,970
-
1 Bed$1,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,238Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
1 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
-
1 Bed$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,102+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,097+
-
1 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
-
1 Bed$895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,441Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18