Apartments for Rent in Harbor Hills NY with a Swimming Pool - Page 3
18,264 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,424+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds$3,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,409+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,206+1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,377+2 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,319+2 Beds$3,600+
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 46Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,900+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,497+1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds+$3,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,365+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds+$3,798+Specials
-
1 / 48Studio$2,5131 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,377+1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,475+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,9741 Bed$2,388+2 Beds+$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9681 Bed$2,382+2 Beds+$2,944+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,256+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,806+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,909+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Concierge
-
-
1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$3,054+3 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,526+2 Beds$3,049+3 Beds$4,570+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$3,216+3 Beds$4,641Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$4,5001 Month Free
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,600+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,445+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830+
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
Studio$3,353+1 Bed$3,952+2 Beds$6,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,318+1 Bed$3,917+2 Beds$6,592+
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,433+2 Beds$3,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3081 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,891+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18