Corporate Housing in Guy TX - Page 8
14,038 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$1,880+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,711+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4071 Bed$1,5712 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,983+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,489+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,221+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,055+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,836+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,668+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,532Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,141+3 Beds$3,475
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,156+2 Beds$4,089+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,820+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,894+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,336+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,385+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,236+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,174+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,406+3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$2,052+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,297Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,181+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1751 Bed$1,096+2 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$971+2 Beds+$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,171+3 Beds$1,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$917+2 Beds$1,138+3 Beds$1,625
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,727+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,058+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,909Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,141+3 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$675+2 Beds$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$929+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18