Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
Corporate Housing in Guy TX - Page 2
14,292 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds+$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,826+Specials
-
1 Bed$676+2 Beds$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$608+2 Beds$894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,097+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,275+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,677+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,0521 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,911+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,922+
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds+$1,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,596+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$981+3 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$626+2 Beds$808+3 Beds$1,272+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,602+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$833+2 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$928+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$799+3 Beds$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds+$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,966+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,575+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,984+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,752+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,056+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18