Apartments for Rent in Gunter TX with a Balcony
73 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,480+
-
More Rentals Near Gunter, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,649+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,457+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
-
1 Bed$8342 Beds$1,034Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$7992 Beds$9991 Month Free
-
1 Bed$8342 Beds$884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$7992 Beds$8491 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2582 Beds$1,5033 Beds$1,729Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
-
Gunter, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Gunter, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 73 available Gunter apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.