Student Apartments for Rent in Gresham Park - Atlanta
3,687 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,038+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,198+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,583+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds+$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,413+1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds+$2,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,659+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,431+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,358+3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,686+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,080+3 Beds$3,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$3,213+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,717+1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$2,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,772+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,215+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Gresham Park, Atlanta, GA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Gresham Park! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Gresham Park student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Gresham Park - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals