Apartments for Rent in Greenway-Upper Kirby - Houston
472 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,752+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
-
-
Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$3,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$2,114+3 Beds$3,243Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$3,134
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,342+
Apartments for Rent in Greenway-Upper Kirby, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Greenway-Upper Kirby. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 472 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Greenway-Upper Kirby rental.
Find the Perfect Greenway-Upper Kirby - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals