1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greater Northdale FL - Page 12
12,307 Rentals Available
-
1 / 32
-
-
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 6
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+
-
1 Bed$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+
-
1 Bed$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+
-
1 Bed$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,785Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,554+
-
1 Bed$1,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,308+
-
1 Bed$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,918+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+
-
1 Bed$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+1 Month Free
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18