1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greater Northdale FL
12,307 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 / 42
-
-
1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,281+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Ceiling Fans Gated
-
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,465+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Months Free
Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Lounge
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
1 Bedroom Greater Northdale, FL Apartments for Rent
Greater Northdale, FL offers over 12,307 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Greater Northdale that’s entirely yours.