Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greater Northdale FL - Page 4
12,303 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,860+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,912+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,478+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,547Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139 - $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,854+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200 - $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,294+Specials
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Lounge Gated
-
1 Bed$1,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,148+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Courtyard Playground
-
1 Bed$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,208+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154 - $408. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+1 Month Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18