Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Grand River OH
409 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Heat
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,753+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 13
-
-
1 / 47
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,728+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,587+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$8,803Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,075 sq ft$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,075 sq ft$1,521+
-
Furnished Grand River, OH Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Grand River, OH Rental Insights
-
Grand River, OH has 409 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.