Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Glen Cove NY
2,276 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,295
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$3,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$3,718+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,086+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,723+1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 35Studio$2,908+1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,323+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,206+1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 46Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,168+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,151+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+3 Beds$7,195
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,133+2 Beds$5,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,043+2 Beds$5,199+
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,666+2 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,110+1 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,979+
-
Studio$3,2231 Bed$3,585+2 Beds$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,1231 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,576+Specials
-
-
-
Glen Cove, NY Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 2,276 luxury apartments for rent in Glen Cove, NY, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Glen Cove, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Glen Cove luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.