Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Glen Cove NY
4,531 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,965+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,295
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,618+2 Beds$3,142+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,521+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,482+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,900+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,168+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,151+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+3 Beds$7,195
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,970+
-
1 Bed$2,765+2 Beds$3,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
-
1 / 44
-
-
Furnished Glen Cove, NY Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Glen Cove, NY Rental Insights
-
Glen Cove, NY has 4,531 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,407 and $4,430 for a furnished apartment in Glen Cove, NY.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.