Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Georgia Page 6
14,881 Apartments in GA
-
-
3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 813 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
3 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,664+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,890Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,384+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,530+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
3 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
3 Beds$3,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,849+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,264+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,061+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 273 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 23 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,120+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,6471 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill Business Center Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
3 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,665+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
3 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,676+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,528+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,449Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,807+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,393+Specials