Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
1 Bedroom Student Apartments for Rent in Fort Collins CO - 248 Rentals
248 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8051 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,732+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,407Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,970Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+
-
1 Bed$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,297Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,550
-
Showing 40 of 123 Results - Page 1 of 4
1 Bedroom Fort Collins, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Fort Collins! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Fort Collins student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect 1 bedroom student housing apartment near campus.