Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Newest Apartments for Rent in Fort Collins CO - 121 New Listings
121 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,831+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,388+
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,072+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619Specials
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,077+3 Beds$2,618+
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,7753 Beds$2,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,6753 Beds$2,546+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7622 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7532 Beds$1,888+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,319+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,610+3 Beds$2,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,805
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,534+2 Beds+$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,640+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,711+
-
Showing 40 of 106 Results - Page 1 of 3
Fort Collins, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fort Collins, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 121 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fort Collins? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Fort Collins, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Fort Collins is $1,621. When you rent an apartment in Fort Collins, you can expect to pay as little as $1,402 or as much as $2,201, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Fort Collins, CO is $1,402 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Fort Collins, CO is $1,620 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Fort Collins, CO is $1,918 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Fort Collins, CO is $2,201 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Fort Collins, you’ll have access to Colorado State Univ., South, Colorado State University, Colorado State Univ., Main, and Front Range C.C., Larimer.