Apartments for Rent in Floriston CA with a Balcony - Page 2
1,714 Rentals Available
-
1 / 31
-
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,564+
-
2 Beds$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,883
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,319+3 Beds$2,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,745
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,898
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$1,913+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
1 Bed$1,6992 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,975+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,837+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,375+4 Beds$2,375+
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,361
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 150 Results - Page 2 of 4