Apartments for Rent in Fife Heights WA - Page 13
32,568 Rentals Available
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 25
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,976+
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$4,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,893+3 Beds$4,516+Specials
-
Studio$2,0121 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9721 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,749+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,175+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,727+Specials
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,877+1 Bed$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$1,844+
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,576+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,855Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,640+
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,252Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,250Specials
-
2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,272+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$3,2502 Beds$7,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$3,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$3,181+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,9562 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,345+
-
Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,770+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,581+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18