Student Apartments for Rent Near Farmington UT
3,323 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,380+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,553+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds+$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,071+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,806+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,013+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,587+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds+$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,560+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,098+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,515+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,279+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds+$4,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds+$3,939+3 Months Free
-
Farmington, UT College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Farmington! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Farmington student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Farmington, UT Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,511. You can expect to pay as little as $1,304 and as much as $2,245.
-
There are currently 3,323 student housing apartments available to rent in Farmington, UT.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.