Student Apartments for Rent in Fairoaks - Tampa
2,376 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,757+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,410+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,638+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$3,059+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$3,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,098+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$3,079+2 Beds+$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,713+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$3,346+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,168+1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds+$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds+$3,066+
-
Studio$1,7581 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,6981 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,766+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Fairoaks, Tampa, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Fairoaks! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Fairoaks student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Fairoaks - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals