Student Apartments for Rent Near Enochville NC
2,715 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,919+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,769+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,735+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,214+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,512+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,065+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,203+3 Beds$1,761+
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,408+3 Beds$1,616+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,630+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3211 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,676+1 Month Free
-
Enochville, NC College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Enochville! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Enochville student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Enochville, NC Rental Insights
-
There are currently 2,715 student housing apartments available to rent in Enochville, NC.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.