1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Elko New Market MN
10 Rentals Available
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Elko New Market, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,4433 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,4203 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,607+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,936+
-
1 Bedroom Elko New Market, MN Apartments for Rent
Elko New Market, MN offers over 10 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Elko New Market that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Elko New Market, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Elko New ...
- New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Northfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dundas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Prague 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Prior Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent