Den Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in East Colfax - Denver with a Living Room
935 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,356+Specials
-
Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$4,025+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,153+2 Beds$3,995+3 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,495+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated
-
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,010+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,801+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,390+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,810+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
-
Studio$2,145+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$3,353+Specials
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,402+
-
Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,864+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23 - $29.Base Rent:Studio$1,840+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,767+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,485+3 Beds$5,321Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$3,454+3 Beds$5,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,113+2 Beds$4,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23 - $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,089+2 Beds$4,844+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds$2,475+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,150+1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1451 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,626Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,620
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed$2,602+2 Beds$4,075+3 Beds$4,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$4,070+3 Beds$4,849+
-
2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in East Colfax, Denver, CO
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in East Colfax with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 935 apartments in East Colfax, Denver with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect East Colfax - Denver, CO Apartment