Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in East Colfax - Denver with High Ceilings
2,113 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,795+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,230+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,356+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$3,131+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,757+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds$2,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,945+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,925Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 24
-
Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,105+
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,343+Discounts
-
Studio$1,642+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,636+
-
Studio$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,4731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,181+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,530+
-
3 Beds$3,026+4 Beds$3,026+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,864+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23 - $29.Base Rent:Studio$1,840+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,767+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1022 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,373+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in East Colfax, Denver, CO
You searched for apartments in East Colfax Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,113 available rental units in Denver to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next East Colfax rental.
Find the Perfect East Colfax - Denver, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals