Apartments for Rent in East Bay Drive - Olympia with Parking
957 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,0022 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9702 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$1,941+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,0242 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0142 Beds$1,881+
-
1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,190Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8401 Bed$1,9902 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,5751 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,070+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,953+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8172 Beds$2,037+3 Beds$2,447+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8152 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,445+
-
Apartments for Rent in East Bay Drive, Olympia, WA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Olympia apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in East Bay Drive should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 957 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Olympia apartment with parking.