Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Sparks - Sparks with Extra Storage
42 Rentals
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,375+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1431 Bed$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Sparks, Sparks, NV
You searched for apartments in Downtown Sparks Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 42 available rental units in Sparks to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Sparks rental.