Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Sparks - Sparks
38 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+
-
1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,255Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Gated
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,173+
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Sparks, Sparks, NV
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Downtown Sparks? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 38 Sparks 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Sparks 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Downtown Sparks - Sparks, NV Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Sparks, NV is 597 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Sparks, you can expect to pay between $904 and $1,624.
-
There are 38 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Sparks, NV.