1 Bedroom Cat Friendly Apartments for Rent under $4,000 with Gym/Fitness Center
651 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,589+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,779+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
1 Bed$3,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,675+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,817+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,659+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,588+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,109+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 50
Let Apartments.com find your perfect fit!
Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit near here. Whether you’re searching for a luxury two bedroom apartment or a cozy studio, Apartments.com offers a convenient way to search our extensive inventory of over 149 thousand available apartment listings -- more than any other apartment guide.