Apartments under $3,000 in Downtown Birmingham - Birmingham Page 2
1,325 Rentals
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,041+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,163+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,131+
-
$1,000 - $1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
2 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,282+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,250+
-
2 Beds$1,128+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,086+
-
1 Bed$863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 203 Results - Page 2 of 6