Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
Short Term Rentals in Downtown Birmingham - Birmingham
556 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,892+Discounts
-
Studio$1,4291 Bed$1,6992 Beds+$969+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,065+1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,041+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,163+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,131+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
Showing 40 of 108 Results - Page 1 of 3
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Downtown Birmingham, Birmingham, AL
You searched for apartments in Downtown Birmingham. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 556 available rental units in Birmingham to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Birmingham rental.