Apartments for Rent in Downtown Baton Rouge - Baton Rouge with a Walk-In Closet
803 Rentals
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$764+2 Beds$978+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,648+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,032+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$846+2 Beds$863+3 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$831+2 Beds$848+3 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$968+3 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$953+3 Beds+$1,455+
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Downtown Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, LA
You searched for apartments in Downtown Baton Rouge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 803 available rental units in Baton Rouge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Baton Rouge rental.
Find the Perfect Downtown Baton Rouge - Baton Rouge, LA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals