Apartments Near
Dfw Airport, TX
Student Apartments for Rent in Dfw Airport TX
6,812 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$4,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,393+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,500+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,328+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$4,092+3 Beds$5,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds$3,989+3 Beds$5,817+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,986+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,041+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,752+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,120+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,276+2 Beds$3,451+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,021+3 Beds+$3,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,006+3 Beds+$3,868+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$3,182+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$2,1621 Bed$2,196+2 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,457+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Dfw Airport, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Dfw Airport! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Dfw Airport student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Dfw Airport, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 6,827 student housing apartments available to rent in Dfw Airport, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.