Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Deerfield East - Sandy Springs
2,745 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,298+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,080+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
2 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,109+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,428+
-
2 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,935+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,957+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,266+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,343+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,222+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
-
-
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Deerfield East, Sandy Springs, GA
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Deerfield East. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,745 available rental units in Deerfield East to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Deerfield East 2 Bedroom rental.
Deerfield East - Sandy Springs, GA Rental Insights
-
There are 2,745 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Sandy Springs, GA.
Search Nearby Rentals