Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Deerfield East - Sandy Springs
437 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,797+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,737+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,008 sq ft$1,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,008 sq ft$1,467
-
4 Beds$8,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$8,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,346+
-
5 Beds$9,093Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
7 Beds$19,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Deerfield East, Sandy Springs, GA
You searched for furnished apartments in Deerfield East Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 437 available rental units in Sandy Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Deerfield East rental.
Search Nearby Rentals