3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,600 in Dallas TX
313 Rentals Available
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
3 Beds$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$1,410Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
1 / 2
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,512Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,494
-
Showing 40 of 94 Results - Page 1 of 3
3 Bedroom Dallas, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,600
Find 313 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Dallas, TX on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Dallas can give you room to grow.
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Dallas
- Highland Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- University Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Garland 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Balch Springs 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Richardson 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cockrell Hill 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmers Branch 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Addison 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent