Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent Near Cumming GA
2,044 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,782+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 / 63
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,623+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+3 Beds$2,370+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,810+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$1,707+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,683+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,375+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,817+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,714+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
-
Cumming, GA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Cumming! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Cumming student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Cumming, GA Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,604. You can expect to pay as little as $1,476 and as much as $2,210.
-
There are currently 2,044 student housing apartments available to rent in Cumming, GA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.
Find the Perfect Cumming, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Cumming
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Lanier Country Club Estates Apartments for Rent
- Canongate on Lanier Estates Apartments for Rent
- Forest Brooke Apartments for Rent
- Big Creek Apartments for Rent
- Park Shore Apartments for Rent
- Hitchinson Pointe Apartments for Rent
- Sinclair Shores Apartments for Rent