Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Crescent Beach - Revere
389 Rentals
-
Studio$2,8371 Bed$2,640+2 Beds$3,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 28Studio$2,520+1 Bed$2,955+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds+$3,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2951 Bed$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,595+
-
Studio$2,628+1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$3,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$3,562+3 Beds$4,447Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 602 sq ft$2,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,700Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,680Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 509 sq ft$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Crescent Beach, Revere, MA
Nestled along the shores of Massachusetts Bay, Crescent Beach provides upscale living just five miles northwest of Boston. While this laid-back waterfront neighborhood provides more residential areas, it harbors many establishments for residents to enjoy as well. Of course, beach days are common here, but Crescent Beach residents also love exploring the global eateries and specialty shops found in the neighborhood. If you want to experience some history, take the transit station to Revere Beach, the nation’s first public beach. The Crescent Beach neighborhood not only resides right next to Boston, but it has its own cultural essence, blending together life on the beach with a laid-back atmosphere for professionals who commute to Boston for work. To reach Boston, it's a mere six-mile commute southwest. By jumping on the State Highway, you can reach the major city in about 15 minutes.
Crescent Beach - Revere, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Crescent Beach neighborhood of Revere, MA is $2,731, but rentals range from as little as $2,519 to as much as $3,247 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Crescent Beach neighborhood? Expect to pay around $2,519 per month.
-
one bedroom Crescent Beach apartments rent for around $2,731 per month.
-
Crescent Beach has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $3,215 per month.