Condos for Rent in Crescent Beach - Revere
51 Rentals
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck Lofts
-
1 / 64 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,300 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,4902 Beds$2,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Gated Sauna Waterfront Smoke Free
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 965 sq ft$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,550 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 31 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,092 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fenced Lot
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,650
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,700
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,680
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 3Studio$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 444 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 124 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 72 Beds$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony
-
Showing 40 of 49 Results - Page 1 of 2
Condos for Rent in Crescent Beach, Revere, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Crescent Beach is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Revere condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 51 available condos for rent in Revere to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Crescent Beach. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!