Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Virginia Beach VA with Utilities Included - 565 Rentals
565 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,610+
-
-
2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet Granite Countertops
-
Rentals in Virginia Beach with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 7
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3732 Beds$1,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5652 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295
-
Showing 40 of 73 Results - Page 1 of 2
Virginia Beach, VA Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Virginia Beach, VA. Browse through 565 apartments for rent in Virginia Beach with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Virginia Beach apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Virginia Beach, VA Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 565 apartments with utilities included available in Virginia Beach, VA.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $1,607 to $2,236 in Virginia Beach, VA.